Расписание педиатров

№ УчасткаВрачАдресаЧасы приемаКабинет
1,8

Кулагин Олег Владимирович

м/с Вражнова Л.Г.

Большой пр. 34/36, 38/40, 44, 46, 50
Вакуленчука ул. 4
Вязовая ул. 4, 8, 10,15
Гатчинская ул. 1/56,2/54,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,17/60,18,19/21,20,22,23/25,27/29,31/33,35
Гребная ул.
Депутатская ул. 26
Динамовская ул. 2
Динамо пр. 6а, 12, 18, 22,23,24,26
Еленинская ул. 4
Ижорская ул. 5, 11, 13
Кемская ул. 1, 7, 8/3, 14
Колпинская ул. 5, 7, 10, 14/4
Константиновский пр. 1/24, 3,11а,18,20а,21,22а,23,26
Косая дорога ул.
Крестовский пр. 2а, 4, 6/8, 8, 11, 13, 15, 20, 21, 26, 30
Кр. Курсанта ул. 51
Малый пр. 47
Мартынова наб. 4,6,10,10б,12,14,16,40,62,74,78
Морской пр. 11,15,23,24,25,26,28,33
Новоладожская ул. 12
Ораниенбаумская ул. 3, 13
Пионерская ул. 46, 48, 50
Рыбацкая ул. 3 ,4, 5, 6/8, 10, 12(вся)
Рюхина ул. 10, 12
Северная дорога ул.
Спортивная ул. 8
Стрельнинская ул. 2, 5/7, 10, 11, 12
Шамшева ул. 5, 6а, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13,14, 15а, 15, 17(вся)
Эсперова ул. 1, 5, 7, 16/23
Юризанская ул. 12, 14
Южная дорога 2а, 5а

Пн. 12.00-15.00 209
Вт. 11.00-14.00
Ср. 09.00-12.00
Чт. 15.00-18.00
Пт. 17.00-20.00
2,10

Десенко Светлана Анатольевна

м/с Мальцева М.В.

Бармалеева ул. 5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15, 17, 18, 20,21, 24, 26, 28, 32, 33
Большой пр. 70/72,74,76/78,80,82,86
Лахтинская ул. 1/60,3,4,6,7,8,9,14,13/64,15,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25б,26,28,30,32
Ленина ул. 11,13,17,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29, 31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46
Малый пр.
55, 57, 64, 66/32, 69, 70, 72, 74, 82
Ординарная ул. 
6, 8, 10, 12
Плуталова ул. 
8, 10, 12, 13, 18, 20, 22
Подковырова ул. 
7, 8, 9, 10, 11/13, 14, 15/17, 20,21,22,25,31,33,43а
Подрезова ул.
4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17,18, 20, 21, 26Б
Полозова ул. 
3, 4, 5, 6/17, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13,14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23
Чкаловский пр. 
27

Пн. 17.00-20.00 205
Вт. 09.00-12.00
Ср. 13.00-16.00
Чт. 14.00-17.00
Пт. 09.00-12.00
3, 9

Мыслинчук Ольга Михайловна

м/с Гогина Л.В.

Барочная  2, 3, 4, 8, 12
Б. Зеленина ул.  26,28,29,31/1,32,36,38,39,41,43,44/16,20,22
Газовая ул.  15
Глухая Зеленина ул. 2, 4, 6
Грота ул.  1/3-корп.1, 1/3-корп.3
Даля ул.  2, 4
Корпусная ул. 3, 9, 18, 26, 28
Лазарева наб. 16, 12
Левашовский пр.  2, 3, 4, 7/9, 14
Ленина ул. 41, 43, 45, 51, 53
Лодейнопольская ул. 2
М . Зеленина 1/22
Песочная наб.  18, 40
Петрозаводская ул. 13, 12, 16, 18
Плуталова ул.  4
Попова ул.  40, 41/5, 43, 44
Резная ул. 6, 15/4, 19/8

Пн. 09.00-12.00 205
Вт. 15.00-18.00
Ср. 17.00-20.00
Чт. 11.00-14.00
Пт. 12.00-15.00
4, 11

Трощенкова Надежда Николаевна

м/с Исаева Л.П.

Березовая аллея  2, 18, 34 (Западная аллея 1)
Большой пр. 88, 90, 92, 94
Вишневского пер. 1,3,5,6/8,7,10,11,13,14,16,18,20
Вяземский пер. 4, 5/7, 6,8
Карповки наб. 16, 18, 20, 22, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
Каменноостровский пр. 38, 40а, 42б, 44б, 44/16, 44в, 50, 52, 54, 56, 56/2, 58, 62 64, 64/2, 79, 81
Малый пр. - 84/86
Невка малая наб. 1, 3, 25
Ординарная ул.  3а, 3, 5, 7, 11, 18, 19, 20, 21
Песочная наб.  12, 16
Плуталова ул. 4, 6
Попова ул. 26, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 37
Чкаловский пр. 52, 54, 56, 58, 60

Пн. 17.00-20.00 209
Вт. 15.00-18.00
Ср. 12.00-15.00
Чт. 11.00-14.00
Пт. 09.00-12.00
5,6

Некрасова Мария Владимировна

м/с Кружечкина Н.П.

Большой пр. 2,4,6/8,10,12,14,16,20/5,22/24,26,28,30
Б. Зеленина ул. 1/44, 2/42, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9,11,13, 15, 17, 19, 21
Газовая ул. 1а, 4, 7
Гребецкая малая ул. 3, 8
Ждановская ул. 1/2
Ждановская наб. 7, 9, 11, 11/1
Колпинская ул. 15-20Б, 21, 23, 25/27, 29
Красносельская ул. 2, 4, 8, 10, 12,14,16
Кр. Курсанта ул. 3, 5/11, 7, 8, 9а, 9б, 10, 11/1, 15/2
Ленина ул. 48, 50, 52
Лодейнопольская ул. 8, 10
Малый пр. 1б, 1/3, 2/5, 7, 9, 12, 14, 19, 20, 22, 26/28, 29/31, 32,52
Мончегорская ул. 7, 8, 10, 10б, 11, 13, 14
Ораниенбаумская ул. 18, 20, 21, 22/24
Офицерский пер. 3/5, 4, 6, 7, 8, 8б, 13
Петрозаводская ул. 3, 5, 9, 10
Пионерская ул. 8, 9/17, 11, 12
Пудожская ул. 3, 4А, 4Б, 5, 8, 8/9
Ропшинская ул. 1/32, 3/5, 4, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
Чкаловский пр. 26, 28, 32, 34, 36, 38

Пн. 09.00-12.00 207
Вт. 17.00-20.00
Ср. 15.00-18.00
Чт. 14.00-17.00
Пт. 11.00-14.00
7

Варга Рита

м/с Москвина Н.В.

Ждановская ул. 10,21/1,27,29,33а,39,45
Кр. Курсанта ул. 12,20,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,34,43,45
Петровский пер. 2б,3
Петровский пр. 1,2б,3,5,8,12,13,14(все корп.), 18,20-2,20-3,20-5,20-6,20-7,26
Пионерская ул. 29,31,35,37,39,43,45,47,61,63,65
Ремесленная ул. 3,5,6

Пн. 16.00-19.00 207
Вт. 9.00-12.00
Ср. 9.00-12.00
Чт. 11.00-14.00
Пт. 17.00-20.00

12

Гущина    Земфира Астаховна

м/с Москвина Н.В.

Барочная ул. 2,3,4,8
Б. Зеленина ул. 26,28,29,31/1,32,36,38,39,41,43,44/16,20,22
Глухая зеленина ул. 2,4,6
Корпусная ул. 3,9,18,26,28
Лазарева наб. 16,20
Лодейнопольская ул. 2
М. Зеленина ул. 1/22
Петрозаводская ул. 12, 16, 18
Резная ул. 6, 15/4, 19/8

Пн. 13.00-16.00

205

Вт. 12.00-15.00
Ср. 09.00-12.00
Чт. 17.00-20.00
Пт. 15.00-18.00